Engineers Canada Fellows

John Allen, P.Eng., FEC
Debra Anderson, P.Eng., FEC
Fernando Antunes, P.Eng., FEC
Shawna Argue, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Margaret Ball, P.Eng., FEC
Bob Barschel, P.Eng., FEC
Gordon Beck, P.Eng., FEC
Derrick Bellows, P.Eng., FEC
Luigi Benedicenti, P.Eng., FEC
Robert Berry, P.Eng., FEC
Reg Bing-Wo, P.Eng., FEC
Ben Boots, P.Eng., FEC
Leon Botham, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Keith Bowers, P.Eng., FEC
Reginald Briggs, P.Eng., FEC
Bland Brown, P.Eng., FEC
Bill Bullee, P.Eng., FEC
Wayne Clifton, P.Eng., FEC
Barclay Dahlstrom, P.Eng., FEC
Zahra Darzi, P.Eng., FEC
Kelvin Dereski, P.Eng., FEC
Douglas Drever, P.Eng., FEC
Frederick Durrant, P.Eng., FEC
Bill Eatock, P.Eng., FEC
Lenard Erickson, P.Eng., FEC
Henry Feldkamp, P.Eng., FEC
Rick Forbes, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Ashley Forbes, P.Eng., FEC
Reza Fotouhi, P.Eng., FEC
Ken From, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Dwayne Gelowitz, P.Eng., FEC
Jon Gillies, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Grant Guenther, P.Eng., FEC
David Halliday, P.Eng., FEC
Larry Hein, P.Eng., FEC
Jerry Helfrich, P.Eng., FEC
Myron Herasymuik, P.Eng., FEC
Edwin Hinz, P.Eng., FEC
Margaret Anne Hodges, P.Eng., FEC
Dan Hogan, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Stormy Holmes, P.Eng., FEC
James Hutch, P.Eng., FEC
Peter Jackson, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Tim Jansen, P.Eng., FEC
Lyle Jones, P.Eng., FEC
Dave Kelly, P.Eng., FEC
Donald Kent, P.Eng., P.Geo., FEC, FGC
David Kent, P.Eng., FEC
Patti Kindred, P.Eng., FEC
Daniel Kishchuk, P.Eng., FEC
Rick Kullman, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Radhey Lal Kushwaha, P.Eng., FEC
Margaret Kuzyk, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
William Lambert, P.Eng., FEC
Kenneth Linnen, P.Eng., FEC
Andrew Lockwood, P.Eng., FEC
Andrew Loken, P.Eng., FEC
Albert Lukey, P.Eng., FEC
Tim Makahoniuk, P.Eng., FEC
Tina Maki, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
John Mantle, P.Eng., FEC
Brent Marjerison, P.Eng., FEC
James McCartan, P.Eng., FEC
Bob McDonald, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Rodger McDonald, P.Eng., FEC
Bill McKay, P.Eng., FEC
Dena McMartin, P.Eng., FEC
Nairn McQueen, P.Eng., FEC
Peter Miller, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Rich Milne, P.Eng., FEC
Bert Munro, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Don Olafson, P.Eng., FEC
Art Opseth, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Dennis Paddock, P.Eng., FEC, FCSSE, FCAE, FGC (Hon.)
Maurice Pardoe, P.Eng., FEC
Ronald Pearson, P.Eng., FEC
Ray Pentland, P.Eng., FEC
Rob Phillips, P.Eng., FEC
Aaron Phoenix, P.Eng., FEC
Sheri Praski, P.Eng., FEC
Clarence Reed, P.Eng., FEC, FGC (Hon.)
Malcolm Reeves, P.Eng., P.Geo., FEC, FGC
Philip Reeves, P.Eng., P.Geo., FEC, FGC
Neil Richardson, P.Eng., FEC
Paul Riemer, P.Eng., FEC
Harry Sabier, P.Eng., FEC
James Sadler, P.Eng., FEC
Douglas Sanders, P.Eng., FEC
Bryan Schreiner, P.Eng., FEC, FGC
Gerry Schuster, P.Eng., FEC
Al Schwinghamer, P.Eng., FEC
Carl Shiels, P.Eng., FEC
Dennis Storer, P.Eng., FEC
Richard Strayer, P.Eng., FEC
John Styles, P.Eng., FEC
Ian Swann, P.Eng., FEC
Pieter Van Vliet, P.Eng., FEC
Douglas Vandenberghe, P.Eng., FEC
Garry Wacker, P.Eng., FEC
Terry Werbovetski, P.Eng., FEC
Ed Wilson, P.Eng., FEC
Chris Wimmer, P.Eng., FEC
Darren Wingerak, P.Eng., FEC
Donald Wishart, P.Eng., FEC
Norm Woodcock, P.Eng., FEC
Kelly Wyatt, P.Eng., FEC
Manuela Yu, P.Eng., FEC
Gerry Zoerb, P.Eng., FEC
 

Engineers Canada Honourary Fellows

Kevin Ansdell, P.Geo., FEC (Hon.), FGC
Sharon Baldwin, FEC (Hon.), FGC (Hon.)
Barry Collins, P.Geo., FEC (Hon.), FGC
Gary Delaney, P.Geo., FEC (Hon.)
Sandra Foster, P.Geo., FEC (Hon.), FGC
Fran Haidl, P.Geo., FEC (Hon.), FGC
Steve Halabura, P.Geo., FEC (Hon.), FGC
Barbara Miller, FEC (Hon.), FGC (Hon.)
Gary Yeo, P.Geo., FEC (Hon.), FGC